CLUB - Challenge club

2013

MIS A JOUR LE 9 janvier 2014

Résultat définitif

Nom                       Prénom                Pts       Gain place

GALAZZO HUBERT 109  
DELANNOY ROBERT 97 +1
BURZI DOMINIQUE 95 -1
GARCIA MARCOS 93  
HUGUET YANNICK 92  
REMIET FREDERIC 92  
VINEL DANIEL 88  
REMIET DOMINIQUE 85 +1
LE ROUZIC CHARLES 82 -1
CARLOTTI GEORGES 75 +2
LAFITTE ALBERT 75  
DESCAMPS RAYMOND 73 +5
SCHNEIDER JEAN MARIE 73 -3
LOBBRECHT DANIEL 72 +1
OCCELLI JEAN  MARIE 71 +1
REBOUX DIDIER 71 -2
HALIOUA SAMUEL 70 -4
ABRAN CHRISTIAN 66 +8
AGNESSENS MARC 65 -1
BELTRA FABIEN 65  
CARLIER JEAN 64  
CHAULET ROGER 64  
MARTIN JEAN CLAUDE 64  
GARCIA ROGER 63  
LAUGIER FRANCK 63 -6
SGARRO CARMINE 61 +1
DELAUNAY JEAN FRANCOIS 60 -2
TARNOPOL MICHEL 60  
MEYZEN BERNARD 59 +2
BANCAL MARC 58 -1
HORON JEAN LOUIS 57 -1
NIAZI PHILIPPE 57  
SCHNEIDER EVELYNE 55  
LAFOSSE RENE 53  
GROSSET DENIS 49 +3
RONE RAPHAEL 49  
SCHNEIDER AURELIE 49 +2
VIALET JACKY 49 -3
BRUN RAYMOND 48 +1
FLORES YVES 48 +1
GALAZZO DOMINIQUE 48 -4
SESE BERNARD 48  
RIDOLFI ALAIN 47  
CAUBET PATRICE 46  
RIESS JACQUES 44 +3
LEGER SERGE 42 +1
MASSART CATHERINE 42 +2
MORTILLARO JOSEPH 41 -3
COINSMANN DIDIER 40 +2
RIVA MARC 40  
LAUGIER PATRICK 39 -5
CHABANIER CHRISTIAN 38  
CHANDELIER ERIC 34  
AGNESSENS DORIAN 33  
MICHAUD EMILIE 33 +4
POGGI CYRIL 33 +1
RZASA GERARD 33 -1
OLLIVIER ALAIN 31 -3
PARIZE ALAIN 30 -1
BARRETTAPIANA GERARD 28 +1
REMIET MARTIN 28 -1
GASSIER ALAIN 26  
COSIRAGO GILBERT 24 +5
WOLFCARIUS YANNICK 24 +3
REBUFFEL HENRI 22 -2
SAVY MICHEL 22 +3
WOLFCARIUS JOSHUA 22 -3
COMTE ALAIN 21 -3
PRIAM ERIC 21 -3
TOUZEAU MICHEL 20 +3
FUSBERTI JOSY 19 +11
GERARD JEAN MARIE 19 -1
LANGLAIS MICHEL 19 -3
RAUDE NICOLAS 19 +3
MAROU LAURENT 18  
COMBES VALENTIN 17 -2
OLIVIER JONAS 17 -1
LENCAUCHEZ THOMAS 16 +13
RUIZ FELIX 16 -7
CORERINI MANON 15 -2
SAVY ERIC 15 -1
LABORDE JEAN 14 -3
VERNUCCIO OTELLO 13 -2
MENU JACQUES 12 +19
BODANO SALVATOR 11 -2
FAUCONNIER FRANCOIS 11 -2
JACOB QUENTIN 11 -2
MORENO JUAN 11 -2
PRIAM AXEL 11 -2
PRIAM ORIANE 11 +2
ROUMIAN TELIO 11 +2
VEYNE BASTIEN 11 -4
FRONSACQ BENOIT 10 -4
LAFOSSE JULIEN 10 -4
BOYE YOANN 8 +5
SCURTO MICHEL 8 +2
BOURCIER LOENE 7 -3
CAZAUBON VICTOR 7 -3
DELATTRE HUGO 7 -3
PASTOR ERNEST 7 -3
TUROWSKI QUENTIN 7 -2
CHIMENTO FRANCK 6 -1
DARBOUX CHRISTOPHE 6 -1
GOMBERT THIEERY 5 +3
BARRETTAPIANA YANIS 4 -1
GRAZZIANI ENZO 4 +1
TASSY PIERRE 4 -1
AMELINE THOMAS 3 +2
NIAZI ANGE 3 -1
VOGELGESANG MATEO 3 -1
AGOSTINETTI THEO 2 +5
CANILLOT THEO 2 -1
CAPUT SOPHIE 2 -1
COTTONE TOM 2  
FOGELGESANG MATHEO 2 -5
GUILLERME DAVID 2 -3
HOUILLON FLORIAN 2 -3
LAFOSSE HUGO 2 -3